Home

2019
 

All-American

Tara Davis, Westview

Riley Drullinger, West Linn

Katy Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Maya Lawliss, Oregon Episcopal School

Alma Nye, Oregon Episcopal School

Ella Smith, Jesuit

Zoe Ziegler, Lake Oswego

 

2018
 

All-American

Riley Drullinger, West Linn

Katie Freeman, Lake Oswego

Ellie Kruse, Lincoln

Carlie Leach, Lake Oswego

Ella Smith, Jesuit

Julia Stites, Summit

 

2017
 

All-American

Lauren Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Morgan Finklea, West Linn

Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego

Catherine Lawliss, OES

Jordan Mitchell, Tualatin

Emily Steele, Jesuit

 

2016
 

All-American

Lauren Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Natalie Byrne, West Linn

Hailey Harms, OES

Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego

Catherine Lawliss, OES

Alex Monello, Wilsonville

Lindsi Peters, Oregon City

 

2015
 

All-American

Lauren Gilbert, Lake Oswego

Madeline Reece, Lake Oswego

Natalie Byrne, West Linn

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Riley Hertford, Lake Oswego

Lena Engbretson, Liberty

Catherine Lawliss, OES

Lindsi Peters, Oregon City

Jocelyn Welberg, Wilsonville


2014
 

All-Americans

Caitlyn Henderson, Beaverton

Lilly Newman, Lake Oswego

Madeline Reece, Lake Oswego

Mariah Gatti, West Linn

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Abby Bergevin, Lake Oswego

Lacey Bjordal, Sherwood

Natalie Byrne, West Linn

Hanna Morford, West Linn


2013
 

All-Americans

Mariah Gatti, West Linn

Lilly Newman, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Abby Bergevin, Lake Oswego

Lexi Cheetham, Lake Oswego

Caitlyn Henderson, Beaverton

Annie Longtain, West Linn

Megan Longtain, West Linn

Tara Sonnemaker, West Linn


2012
 

All-American

Paige Timberg, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Emma Noto, Oregon Episcopal School

Lilly Newman, Lake Oswego


2011
 

All-Americans

Shelly Bohrer, Oregon City

Holly Cisneros, Oregon City

McKenzie Hessel, Wilson

Dana Kilsby, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Fiona Dearth, Wilson

Tessa Keuler, Oregon City

Paige Timberg, Lake Oswego


2010
 

All-Americans

Allie DeBruhl, Lakeridge

Kendall Guthrie, Lake Oswego

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Haley Fauvelle, Lakeridge

Meghan Jordan, Lakeridge

Dana Kilsby, Lake Oswego

Holly Cisneros, Oregon City

Fiona Dearth, Wilson


2009
 

All-Americans

Natalie Harrington, Oregon City

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Kendall Guthrie, Lake Oswego

Kaitlyn Harper, Oregon City


2008

All-Americans

Allyson Burk, Westview HS

Catherine Davidson, St. Mary's Academy

Emily Fuller, Lake Oswego

Sally Roberts, Mary's Academy

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Anna Berne, Lake Oswego

Colleen O'Donnell, St. Mary's Academy


2007

All-Americans

Claire Draudt, Lincoln

Katie O'Donnell, St. Mary's Academy

Sally Roberts, St. Mary's Academy, OR

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Catherine Davidson, St. Mary's Academy

Jacqueline Reece, Lake Oswego, OR


2006

All-Americans

Karen Hansen, Westview

Morgan Marjama, Lake Oswego

Jamie Mertz, Lake Oswego

Devon Scott, Lincoln

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Christine Castle, Southridge

‚ÄčElli Cramer, Lakeridge

Claire Draudt, Lincoln

Katie O'Donnell,  St. Mary's Academy


2005

All-American Honorable Mentions

Ell Cramer, Lakeridge

Katie Muller, Lakeridge

Caitlin Strahorn-Brown, Lincoln

Emily Ullom, St. Mary's Academy


2004

All-American

Ali Peyton Draudt, Lincoln

 

All-American Honorable Mentions

Eliza Gilmore, Jesuit

Kelsey Lake, Lake Oswego

Patricia (PJ) Hainley, West Linn

Kathleen Minor, West Linn